3 BR + Maid | Ready to Move | Well-Maintained | La Capitale Real Estate

3 BR + Maid | Ready to Move | Well-Maintained

JLT Cluster L, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai
AED 170,000
AED 109 / sq ft

About this property

La Capitale presents this stunning 3-bedroom apartment in Icon Tower 2, Jumeirah Lake Towers, offers a harmonious blend of modern elegance and comfort. With breathtaking views and outstanding amenities, this property redefines upscale living in one of Dubai’s most sought-after areas.

Key Highlights:
- 3 bedrooms
- 5 bathrooms
- Built-up area: 1,547.85 sq.ft
- Maid's Room
- Storage
- Private balcony
- Access to a shared gym and swimming pool
- Children's play area and 24/7 security
Nearby Facilities:
Nearest school: Emirates International School – 2 km
Nearest restaurant: The Scene – 1 km
Nearest airport: Dubai International Airport – 30 km
This residence is designed to provide an elevated lifestyle, featuring open living spaces ideal for entertaining, along with serene private areas for relaxation. Perfect for families and investors alike, it promises both comfort and convenience.
Explore the dynamic Jumeirah Lake Towers community, abundant with parks, dining, and leisure options. For more details or to schedule a viewing, connect with La Capitale Real Estate today.
Well-priced at just AED 170,000 per year, this property makes a beautiful home in one of most sought-after locations in Dubai.
Contact Us:
ORN: 2610 BRN: 71245

Show More

Amenities

Location