READY TO MOVE IN | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY FINISH | La Capitale Real Estate

READY TO MOVE IN | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY FINISH

West Five Business Bay Residences, Business Bay, Dubai
AED 105,000
AED 149 / sq ft

About this property

La Capitale presents this stylish 1-bedroom residence in West Five Business Bay Residences, boasts a modern layout designed for comfort and convenience, perfect for young professionals or discerning investors.
Key Highlights:
- 1 bedroom
- 2 bathrooms
- Built-up area: 702.13 sq. ft.
- Balcony
- Kitchen facilities
- Laundry room
- Access to shared amenities
- Secure building with lobby access and security
Nearby Facilities:
Nearest school: International School of Arts & Sciences – 1.5 km
Nearest restaurant: The Dubai Edition – 800 m
Nearest airport: Dubai International Airport – 14 km
This residence features premium finishes and thoughtfully designed spaces, creating an inviting atmosphere. Enjoy the vibrant community lifestyle that Business Bay offers, filled with dining, shopping, and entertainment options right at your doorstep.
For more information or to schedule a viewing, contact La Capitale Real Estate today and step into your new luxurious lifestyle.
Well-priced at just AED 105,000 per year, this property makes a beautiful home in one of most sought-after locations in Dubai.
Elevate your living experience at West Five!
Contact Us:
ORN: 2610 BRN: 47941

Show More

Amenities

Location